BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEAUMONT PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06024981

Registered office address
167 London Road, Leicester, LE2 1EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 11 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007