BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARSHALL AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06018571

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2018
due by 19 December 2018

Last statement dated 5 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWKER BEECHCRAFT LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 04 Sep 2013
GREENBULB LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 08 Jan 2007