ECO WORLD LONDON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06015653

Registered office address
25 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BE ECO WORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Dec 2017 - 06 Jun 2018
PRIME PLACE DEVELOPMENTS (WOKING) LIMITED 13 Jan 2016 - 05 Dec 2017
PRIME PLACE (KINGSTON) LIMITED 26 Jun 2015 - 13 Jan 2016
INSPACE PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 29 Apr 2009 - 26 Jun 2015
HARDWICKE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Jan 2009 - 29 Apr 2009
INSPACE HOMES (ST. HUGH'S AVENUE) LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 21 Jan 2009
WIDACRE HOMES (ST. HUGH'S AVENUE) LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 26 Mar 2007