REACTOR SITE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06005193

Registered office address
First Floor Stella Building, Windmill Hill Business Park, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REACTOR SITES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Nov 2006 - 14 Feb 2012