BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ORTHO 2008 LIMITED

Company number 06004187

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2018
due by 20 September 2018

Last statement dated 6 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMPCO 5 LIMITED 21 Nov 2006 - 18 Mar 2008