HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.33) LIMITED

Company number 05996991

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALISON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 07 Dec 2011