VM REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 05993967

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN MEDIA PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Aug 2007 - 04 Sep 2007
VIRGIN MEDIA RESERVE (NO. 3) LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 08 Aug 2007
VIRGIN MEDIA DIRECTORS LIMITED 09 Nov 2006 - 16 Feb 2007