ABBOTT HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05990762

Registered office address
Colmworth Business Park, 16 Eaton Court, St Neots, Cambridgeshire, PE19 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTT TRAINING LIMITED 07 Nov 2006 - 22 Dec 2006