5A PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05985333

Registered office address
C/O Fti Consulting Llp 200 Aldersgate, Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2017
due by 31 October 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 November 2017
due by 15 November 2017

Last statement dated 1 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 03 Jun 2016
FEATURECODE 2 HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Nov 2006 - 30 Jan 2007