CAN MEZZANINE LIMITED

Company number 05976914

Registered office address
Can Mezzanine, 7-14 Great Dover Street, London, SE1 4YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CAN MEZZANINE (CAMDEN) LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 31 Mar 2009