COLMORE PLAZA NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 05972533

Registered office address
5 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CEREP COLMORE PLAZA NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 14 Sep 2015
CEREP UK INVESTMENT C NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 25 Apr 2007
PRECIS (2651) LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 31 Oct 2006