ROCK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05960676

Registered office address
Lysander House (2nd Floor), Catbrain Lane Cribbs Causeway, Bristol, BS10 7TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2020
due by 4 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUNA AFFILIATES LIMITED 09 Oct 2006 - 28 Feb 2007