HARLINGTON MANOR HEALTH CLUB LIMITED

Company number 05954352

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2008
due by 31 August 2009

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2007

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 October 2016
due by 17 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOL (REDDITCH) LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 10 Jul 2007