MEDEOR OLD LIMITED

Company number 05938953

Registered office address
Chater Allan Llp, Beach House, 4a Newmarket Road, Cambridge, CB5 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDEOR LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 15 Aug 2008