NITTY GRITTY CREATIVE LTD

Company number 05928852

Registered office address
5 Cornfield Terrace, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 4NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2019
due by 5 October 2019

Last statement dated 21 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NINET6 LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 17 Sep 2018