EUROSAIL 2006-3NC PLC

Company number 05924768

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL 2006-3BL PLC 25 Sep 2006 - 12 Oct 2006
TREEGLEN PLC 05 Sep 2006 - 25 Sep 2006