SECOND HONNOR PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05916813

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, NW1 3BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SECOND HONNOR PROPERTIES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 25 Aug 2006 - 11 Sep 2006