EASTERN MEDICAL CO LIMITED

Company number 05914511

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 August 2019
due by 26 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 3 November 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Aug 2006 - 17 Sep 2013