BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARK SYNDICATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05887810

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Avenue, London, EC3M 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2019
due by 9 July 2019

Last statement dated 25 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
DARNER NYMPH LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 01 Feb 2007