Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PROJECT NATURAL RETREATS LIMITED

Company number 05882484

Registered office address
1st Floor Whitecroft House, 51 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2019
due by 2 August 2019

Last statement dated 19 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1370 LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 12 Oct 2006