BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NGAGE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05879544

Registered office address
West Wing High Wycombe Campus, Queen Alexandra Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP11 2GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2019
due by 3 August 2019

Last statement dated 20 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDWYCH 101 LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 12 Sep 2007