BIOSCIENCE INVESTMENTS (3F) LIMITED

Company number 05875304

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2617) LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 28 Sep 2006