BIOSSENCE (HOOTON PARK) LIMITED

Company number 05873555

Registered office address
C/O De Warrenne Waller, White Hart House High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOSSENSE SOLUTIONS (HOOTON PARK) LIMITED 12 Jul 2006 - 18 Jul 2006