BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

6SIDES LIMITED

Company number 05864846

Registered office address
6 Oast Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8 9DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2019
due by 13 July 2019

Last statement dated 29 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFIELD DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED 03 Jul 2006 - 11 Dec 2012