BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHILDREN OF THE MEKONG

Company number 05860929

Registered office address
22 Lavender Hill, London, England, SW11 5RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2018
due by 11 July 2018

Last statement dated 27 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MINERVA TREEHOUSE 28 Jun 2006 - 10 Jun 2011