CLACTON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05853081

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2020
due by 5 July 2020

Last statement dated 21 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFORD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Jun 2006 - 09 May 2007