Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EYE AIRPORTS LIMITED

Company number 05850525

Registered office address
Ad House, 52 East Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 5LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRPORT PARTNERS LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 11 Dec 2014
MODERN CURVE LIMITED 19 Jun 2006 - 02 Aug 2006