SUPREME LTD

Company number 05844527

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Ashburton Park, Trafford Park, Manchester, England, M17 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2019
due by 26 December 2019

Last statement dated 12 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPREME PLC 03 May 2018 - 13 Aug 2018
SUPREME LTD 13 Jun 2006 - 03 May 2018