SENAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05843085

Registered office address
1 St George's Vernon Gate, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TARGETWATER LIMITED 12 Jun 2006 - 21 Jun 2006