SAIRA SHOES LTD

Company number 05826814

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Ashburton Park, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2020
due by 7 June 2020

Last statement dated 24 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Previous company names
Name Period
FASHION HIRE LIMITED 24 May 2006 - 11 Feb 2015