BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEP EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05823698

Registered office address
Step House, North Farm Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN2 3DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2019
due by 5 June 2019

Last statement dated 22 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCLEPITCH LIMITED 22 May 2006 - 15 Aug 2006