CASUAL DINING LONDON LIMITED

Company number 05823072

Registered office address
8th Floor Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAGUS LIMITED 19 May 2006 - 11 Mar 2015