1V STRATTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05818931

Registered office address
3 Stratton Place, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 983 LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 28 Jul 2006