UNIVERSAL TRADE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 05816315

Registered office address
58 Howberry Road, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 6SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA ONLINE LIMITED 15 May 2006 - 23 Jul 2008