LONDON & EAST MIDLANDS RAILWAY LIMITED

Company number 05814586

Registered office address
3rd Floor 41-51 Grey Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (959) LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 12 Jul 2006