BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRAPPLE MOBILE LIMITED

Company number 05814266

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MONITISE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 11 Sep 2006 - 06 Aug 2014
MONIBOX LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 11 Sep 2006
STEVTON (NO. 358) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 19 Jul 2006