MONTGOMERY AND BURROWS OPTICIANS LIMITED

Company number 05814156

Registered office address
56 High Street, Garstang, Preston, Lancashire, England, PR3 1HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2019
due by 25 May 2019

Last statement dated 11 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EYE CARE AT HOME (LANCASHIRE) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 20 Apr 2010