BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TGPP 2 LIMITED

Company number 05799778

Registered office address
Suite 1 3rd Floor, 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2018
due by 15 July 2018

Last statement dated 1 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
EELP 2 LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 04 May 2006