PRIVATE PLANET LIMITED

Company number 05797055

Registered office address
121 Beaufort Mansions, Beaufort Street, London, SW3 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEEROUETTE LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 30 Jul 2010