GALLIONS REACH SHOPPING PARK (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 05777118

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2608) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 01 Aug 2006