Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MONEYCORP FINANCIAL RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05774742

Registered office address
Floor 5, Zig Zag Building, 70 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2019
due by 14 September 2019

Last statement dated 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYCORP MARKETS LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 14 Feb 2012