WHYTE BOOTH PICTURES LIMITED

Company number 05774201

Registered office address
132 Lindley Moor Road, Ainley Top, Huddersfield, HD3 3RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DB GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 05 Feb 2010