BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EATON SQUARE KENSINGTON LIMITED

Company number 05773323

Registered office address
106 Piccadilly, London, England, W1J 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 August 2017
due by 25 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2018
due by 25 November 2018

Last statement dated 11 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDE PARK SCHOOL LIMITED 04 Dec 2015 - 11 May 2018
RAVENSTONE (LONDON) LIMITED 31 Dec 2009 - 04 Dec 2015
TARGETMIRROR LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 31 Dec 2009