COLMORE PLAZA GP LIMITED

Company number 05768110

Registered office address
5 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CEREP COLMORE PLAZA GP LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 14 Sep 2015
CEREP UK INVESTMENT C GP LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 25 Apr 2007
PRECIS (2601) LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 28 Apr 2006