AUTOVISTA LIMITED

Company number 05763646

Registered office address
5th Floor Wellington House, 125 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLE NEWCO UK LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 07 Sep 2018
NOTEFROST LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 11 May 2006