WHITWORTH HALL COUNTRY PARK LIMITED

Company number 05763430

Registered office address
BEGBIES TRAYNOR (CENTRAL) LLP, 4th Floor Cathedral Buildings Dean Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
US UK LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 25 Oct 2006
TOP BUY (UK ) LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 26 Apr 2006