SILVERDELL PLC

Company number 05755897

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOW LANE CAPITAL PLC 24 Mar 2006 - 19 Jul 2006