BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JHIB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05749660

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLPENCIL LIMITED 21 Mar 2006 - 17 Oct 2006