BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OPAL CONTRACTING (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 05749554

Registered office address
Suite 3 Farileigh House Farleigh Court, Old Weston Road, Flax Bourton, Bristol, BS48 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL CONSTRUCTION (SOUTH WEST) LTD 08 Aug 2012 - 21 Aug 2013
OVAL ESTATES (MERE) LIMITED 21 Mar 2006 - 08 Aug 2012