MARITZCX HOLDINGS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 05749446

Registered office address
Artisan, Hillbottom Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARITZ RESEARCH HOLDINGS (U.K.) LIMITED 20 Mar 2006 - 18 Mar 2015